Calendar
Grid
Grid
List
  1. Men
  2. Women
  3. Badgers & Juniors
  4. Juniors
Grid
Grid
List
    2020
Sep 2020
M
Monday
T
Tuesday
W
Wednesday
T
Thursday
F
Friday
S
Saturday
S
Sunday
31
01
Women's 1st and 2nd XIs pre season training
18:30 - 19:30
Fund raising committee meeting
20:00 - 21:30
02
03
04
05
Mens 6th XI
12:30
Mens 7th XI
12:30
Mens 1st XI
14:00
06
07
08
Women's training 3rds, 4ths and new players
18:30 - 20:00
Women's training 1st and 2nd teams
20:00 - 21:30
09
10
Men's training 3rd to 7th teams inclusive
18:30 - 20:00
Training - boys U14-U11 @ RGS The Grange, WR3 7RR
18:30 - 20:00
Men's training 1st and 2nd teams
20:00 - 21:30
11
12
Mens 1st XI
TBC
Womens 2nd XI
11:00
Mens 4th XI
12:00
+8 more
13
Training - Boys and girls U10-U6 at Nunnery Wood Sports Complex WR5 2NL
09:00 - 10:30
Training - Girls (and boys) U14-U11 at Nunnery Wood Sports Complex WR5 2NL
10:30 - 12:00
14
15
Women's training 3rds, 4ths and new players
18:30 - 20:00
Women's training 1st and 2nd teams
20:00 - 21:30
16
17
Men's training 3rd to 7th teams inclusive
18:30 - 20:00
Training - boys U14-U11 @ RGS The Grange, WR3 7RR
18:30 - 20:00
Men's training 1st and 2nd teams
20:00 - 21:30
18
19
Mens 6th XI
TBC
Womens 2nd XI
TBC
Mens 7th XI
11:00
+3 more
20
Training - Boys and girls U10-U6 at Nunnery Wood Sports Complex WR5 2NL
09:00 - 10:30
Training - Girls (and boys) U14-U11 at Nunnery Wood Sports Complex WR5 2NL
10:30 - 12:00
21
Management committee meeting
19:45 - 20:00
22
Women's training 3rds, 4ths and new players
18:30 - 20:00
Women's training 1st and 2nd teams
20:00 - 21:30
23
24
Men's training 3rd to 7th teams inclusive
18:30 - 20:00
Training - boys U14-U11 @ RGS The Grange, WR3 7RR
18:30 - 20:00
Men's training 1st and 2nd teams
20:00 - 21:30
25
26
Womens 4th XI
TBC
Womens 1st XI
12:00
Mens 3rd XI
12:30
+8 more
Sep 27, 2020
Training - Boys and girls U10-U6 at Nunnery Wood Sports Complex WR5 2NL
09:00 - 10:30
Training - Girls (and boys) U14-U11 at Nunnery Wood Sports Complex WR5 2NL
10:30 - 12:00
28
29
Women's training 3rds, 4ths and new players
18:30 - 20:00
Women's training 1st and 2nd teams
20:00 - 21:30
30
01
02
03
04